Awards
Theme : Good Light
FIAP Gold Medal: Kam Chiu Tam (Canada) – Shangrila dance
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Ruud Mooi (Netherlands) – Cel
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Nguyen Trung Kien (VietNam) – Thang hoa
PSA Gold Medal: Fengliang Zou (China) – Time
PSA Silver Medal: Holger Bücker (Germany) – Fury in the Slaughterhouse – The Triple
PSA Bronze Medal: Zvonko Kucelin (Croatia) – Nude-9
PSA Honorable Mention: Miroslav Mominski (Bulgaria) – Spring day
PSA Honorable Mention: Zhesheng Zhuang (China) – Battle
PSA Honorable Mention: Alan Young (England) – Magical Moment
Master of Light Gold Medal: Ramazan Dari (Turkey) – Angel
Master of Light Silver Medal: Franke de Jong (Netherlands) – At the end of the day
Master of LightBronze Medal: Zhecho Planinski (Bulgaria) – Break Dance
Master of Light Gold Diploma: Aleksandar Jovanovic (Serbia) – Bukovi 2
Master of Light Silver Diploma: Emel Guley (Turkey) – Shadowsat
Master of Light Bronze Diploma: Stane Gortnar (Slovenia) – Winter
Gold Medal Photo Associationof Serbia: Eva Lambropoulou (Greece) – Nightmare
IAAP Gold Medal: Marian Plaino (Romania) – Playing in smoke
Club Gold Medal: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Wedding
Club Silver Medal: Hans Guenther (Germany) – Morgennebel
Club Bronze Medal: Atle Sveen (Norway) – Blue hour sunset
Club Diploma: Djani Bardoti (Serbia) – Christmas
Club Diploma: Joe Doyle (Ireland) – Anete Dreaming
Club Diploma: Nandor Emil Dudas (Hungary) – Night dance study 13
Theme : Decisive Moment
FIAP Gold Medal: Ilgar Jafarov (Azerbaijan) – Emotions of a weightlifter
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Mehmet Gokyigit (Cyprus) – Flyboard champion
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Hans Guenther (Germany) – Alles im Blick
PSA Gold Medal: Hiu Wan Yeung (Hong Kong) – To capture
PSA Silver Medal: Ramazan Dari (Turkey) – O an
PSA Bronze Medal: Emel Guley (Turkey) – Jump
PSA Honorable Mention: Giuseppe Tomelleri (Italy) – Canoe accident nr 1
PSA Honorable Mention: Willem Kruger (South Africa) – Jackal aiming
PSA Honorable Mention: Ming Li (China) – Hero
Master of Light Gold Medal: Leonid Goldin (Israel) – Ideal Figure
Master of Light Silver Medal: Paul Martin (France) – Sauve qui peutMaster of Light Silver
Master of Light Bronze Medal: Zhecho Planinski (Bulgaria) – Good Save
Master of Light Gold Diploma: Marian Plaino (Romania) – Final combat
Master of Light Silver Diploma: Vigen Mnoyan (Armenia) – Blessing
Master of Light Bronze Diploma: Slobodan Krstic (Bosnia And Herzegovina) – Rat
IAAP Gold Medal: Miroslav Mominski (Bulgaria) – Explosion
Club Gold Medal: Dragan Lapčević (Serbia) – Kubicer
Club Silver Medal: Fikriye Er (Turkey) – Top ve cocuk
Club Bronze Medal: Thanh Vu (VietNam) – Quyet liet
Club Diploma: Piotr Sygnarowicz (Poland) – stopmotion
Club Diploma: Jianxun Wu (China) – Jump
Club Diploma: Xiping An (China) – Man and horse contest
Theme : Nature
FIAP Gold Medal: Roberto Soares-Gomes (Brazil) – Deserto
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Arnaldo Paulo Che – Loving you 6
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Hiu Wan Yeung (Hong Kong) – Beam on the mountain ridge
PSA Gold Medal: Gunther Riehle (Germany) – Skuas at kill hi 25
PSA Silver Medal: Willem Kruger (South Africa) – Leopard head kill
PSA Bronze Medal: Fikriye Er (Turkey) – Green bulge
PSA Honorable Mention: Xiping An (China) – Junshan island shakotan coast
PSA Honorable Mention: Livinus Bleyen (Belgium) – Collecting Leaves
PSA Honorable Mention: Zhecho Planinski (Bulgaria) – Ski Jumping
Master of Light Gold Medal: Franco Marchi (Italy) – Starlings in flight after bathroom
Master of Light Silver Medal: Miroslav Mominski (Bulgaria) – Forest
Master of Light Bronze Medal: Jose Cailloux (France) – Vol de mouette
Master of Light Diploma: Yury Pustovoy (Russia) – Red World Bolivia
Master of Light Diploma: Sergey Agapov (Russia) – The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2
Master of Light Diploma: Aleksandar Jovanovic (Serbia) – The birch forest
Silver Medal Photo Association of Serbia: Quan Yuan (China) – Tranquil 3
IAAP Gold Medal: Thomas Vijayan (Canada) – Neck Breaker
Club Gold Medal: Ping Lu (China) – Soil forest land
Club Silver Medal: Shengfu Jiao (China) – Love Each Other
Club Bronze Medal: Marie-Laure Stone (England) – One lucky bird
Club Diploma: Atle Sveen (Norway) – Poledancer
Club Diploma: Wolfgang Kaeding (Germany) – Firm grip
Club Diploma: Vibeke K. Seldal (Norway) – Bye for now
Theme : Open Colour
FIAP Gold Medal: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Fate
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) – Rendezvous
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Thi Ha Maung (Myanmar) – Together cleaning on the ground
PSA Gold Medal: Peter Wells (United Kingdom) – Uncle Billy’s Fan Club
PSA Silver Medal: Stanislav Sitnikov (Russia) – Colorforms
PSA Bronze Medal: Emil Jakubco (Slovakia) – Boss
PSA Honorable Mention: Jeno Major (Romania) – Bled lake
PSA Honorable Mention: Roberto Soares-Gomes (Brazil) – Beauty
PSA Honorable Mention: Binyuan Li (China) – Sale
Master of Light Gold Medal: Dharmavijaya Senevirathna (Sri Lanka) – Riding with Rain
Master of Light Silver Medal: Dusan Ignac (Slovakia) – Sledging
Master of Light Bronze Medal: Piotr Sygnarowicz (Poland) – Rainy morning
Master of Light Gold Diploma: Deying Huang (China) – Teahouse Life 5
Master of Light Silver Diploma: Jianxun Wu (China) – African Man
Master of Light Bronze Diploma: Khaing Sandar Tin (Singapore) – Pedestrians 1
IAAP Gold Medal: Vladimir Dyadkov (Russia) – Meeting place can not be Changed
Club Gold Medal: Krzysztof Stós (Poland) – Learn body
Club Silver Medal: Eva Lambropoulou (Greece) – Red lipstick
Club Bronze Medal: Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) – Chucker Out
Club Diploma: Tatsiana Tsyhanova (Belarus) – Svetlana
Club Diploma: Hanoch Noki Segev (Israel) – Mother and Son
Club Diploma: Desheng Xu (China) – Meet
Theme : Open Monochrome
FIAP Gold Medal: Ruslan Bolgov (Lithuania) – The Face
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Slobodan Krstic (Bosnia And Herzegovina) – Sadness1
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Petar Zambo (Serbia) – The Holy Cross
PSA Gold Medal: Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) – Dance with Crows 1
PSA Silver Medal: Tatsiana Tsyhanova (Belarus) – Broken knee
PSA Bronze Medal: Emil Jakubco (Slovakia) – Memories
PSA Honorable Mention: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – The gipsy clan
PSA Honorable Mention: Mukta Biswas (India) – Curves1
PSA Honorable Mention: Yury Pustovoy (Russia) – Zigzag
Master of Light Gold Medal: Ming Li (China) – The young man over Gangs River
Master of Light Silver Medal: Mehmet Gokyigit (Cyprus) – Men with hat
Master of Light Bronze Medal: Giuseppe Tomelleri (Italy) – Kiklades nr 5
Master of Light Diploma: Roger Evans (United Kingdom) – Pike Position Dive
Master of Light Diploma: Miroslav Mominski (Bulgaria) – Graphics
Master of Light Diploma: Jan Valo (Serbia) – Open
Bronze Medal Photo Association of Serbia: Jan Knot (Czech Republic) – Understanding
IAAP Gold Medal: Thi Ha Maung (Myanmar) – On the surface of river
Club Gold Medal: Fabio Garuti (Italy) – Right direction
Club Silver Medal: Marie-Laure Stone (England) – Aviator
Club Bronze Medal: Dusan Ignac (Slovakia) – Between the sky and earth
Club Diploma: Min-Sheng Ku (Taiwan) – Children With Water M2
Club Diploma: Binyuan Li (China) – Through
Club Diploma: Jeno Major (Romania) – Graphic
special awards
Fiap Best Author:
Atle Sveen (Norway)
Master of Light Gold Badge for photos who best promote Master of Light standards:
Binyuan Li (China)
ACCEPTED
section A: Good Light
Armenia
Vigen Mnoyan – Two of us
Australia
Hung Kam Yuen – Walk through 2
Jacqueline Hammer – Winter Crystals
Jacqueline Hammer – Dog on the Loose
Jacqueline Hammer – Wooden Spiral
Karl Strand – Contemplating Life
Karl Strand – Lauries Light
Austria
Robert Kolbrich – frueh Morgens
Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Into the Sun
Belarus
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Forest Fairy
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Ginger girl
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – In park
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Tender girl
Belgium
Livinus Bleyen – Sunrise Horseshoe Bend
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Slobodan Krstic – NUDE 3
Slobodan Krstic – NUDE 22
Slobodan Krstic – Foto_4615
Brazil
Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio – GOLDEN COUPLE
Roberto Soares-gomes – PORTAL
Roberto Soares-gomes – RAIOS DE SOL
Bulgaria
Miroslav Mominski – inspiration
Miroslav Mominski – magical
Miroslav Mominski – projection
Miroslav Mominski – spring day
Zhecho Planinski – Break Dance
Canada
Edward Liu – TRACTOR AT WHEATFIELD
Edward Liu – MISTY MORNING
Edward Liu – LONELY TREE
Kam Chiu Tam – Praying
Kam Chiu Tam – Reading in temple
Kam Chiu Tam – Shangrila dance
Taraknath Dey – FURY OF WINTER
Thomas Vijayan – Tiger In The Woods
China
Binyuan Li – Secret Area 9
Binyuan Li – Secret Area
Binyuan Li – Love Under The Tree
Chenglian Xu – Reading
Chenglin Zheng – Pilgrim 4
Chenglin Zheng – Sunset Light
Chenglin Zheng – Xiapu Light
Chenglin Zheng – Disappeared Shadow Play 1
Desheng Xu – Static
Desheng Xu – Little Host 1
Desheng Xu – Workshop
Deying Huang – Grazing 2
Deying Huang – Companion 2
Dingfeng Zheng – Kashgar People 2
Fengliang Zou – Time
Fengliang Zou – Stand
Fengliang Zou – Desert Vistors
Guanyong Zhong – Call
Guanyong Zhong – Study
Hanju Zhu – Dream city2
Hanju Zhu – Like a dream
Hanju Zhu – Teenage dream2
Hongbing Ye – Tribal Child 3
Hongbing Ye – Harvest 1
Hongbing Ye – Play football 4
Huifen Wang – Marseillaise
Huifen Wang – Camel at Desert
Huifen Wang – Compete with Sunset
Jianshe Li – Dusk
Jianxun Wu – Read Book
Jianxun Wu – The Girl Stay at Home
Jianxun Wu – Diligent
Jurong Yu – Spectacular views in Xinjiang 34
Lihe Zhou – Shadow
Milin Ji – In the classroom
Milin Ji – Study
Ming Li – Seeking dream in pagoda forest
Ming Li – Village morning song
Ping Lu – Prairie light
Ping Lu – Silence
Ping Lu – Sky cloud shadow
Pinguan Zheng – TimeDreaming
Pinguan Zheng – Dreaming
Quan Yuan – Alone
Quan Yuan – KungFu 2
Quan Yuan – KungFu 3
Rongguang Ye – Pray
Rongguang Ye – Beach
Rongguang Ye – Reading
Shangyuan Li – Twilight above the cloud
Shiliang Liu – Kungfu
Shiquan Li – Sun rain
Shunxiang Zheng – Waiting
Shunxiang Zheng – Homeland
Wei Gong – Morning RaySunglow
Wei Gong – Desert camels
Xian Liu – Dusk
Xiaoguang Cao – Pray 1
Xiaoqing Chen – Tribal Spirit 19
Xiaoqing Chen – Little Girl
Xinxin Chen – Beehive Fireworks Festival 12
Xinxin Chen – Hot metal fire dragon13
Xinxin Chen – Iron forging3
Yi Wan – Canyon 12
Yi Wan – passerby 15
Yichao Chen – Pious
Yichao Chen – Afternoon
Yonghong Jin – Labour
Yushan Li – Return
Zhesheng Zhuang – Battle
Zhesheng Zhuang – Tribal Child 2
Zhesheng Zhuang – Happy Hour
Zhi Jiang – Pottery
Zhigang Mo – Old Teahouse
Croatia
Zvonko Kucelin – nude-9
Cyprus
Christos Konstantinou – Acheriotis – Tomp child shadow
Christos Konstantinou – Acheriotis – Mechanic
Gokhan Gokberk – emphaty
Czech Republic
Jan Knot – Bath
Jan Knot – Shadow and dust
Jan Knot – Shadow games
Jan Knot – A fraction of a second
England
Alan Young – Magical Moment
Alan Young – Steam In The Valley
Marie-laure Stone – Magical night
Finland
Jouko Taukojarvi – Skiing Trip in Svalbard
Kari Kumpulainen – lost in thoughts
Kari Kumpulainen – ms detective
Kari Kumpulainen – shadows play 1
France
Jacky Martin – Hamnoya
Jean-pierre Simon – Ara’s valley
Germany
Eva Maria Zernig – Mystic Morning 1
Frank Hausdörfer – Fitz Roy 207
Gunther Riehle – high arctic light 4
Gunther Riehle – tekesi ls 3
Hans Guenther – Shadow on the wall
Hans Guenther – Morgennebel
Heinz Peks – Kuechenschelle
Heinz Peks – Sonnenaufgang
Holger Bücker – Fury in the Slaughterhouse at TUI Arena
Holger Bücker – Fury in the Slaughterhouse – The Triple
Holger Bücker – Shaarghot at Mera Luna
Klaus Reibl – Lichtstrahlen
Klaus Reibl – Train
Klaus Reibl – Party
Peter Teuschel – Guitar player
Greece
Efstratios Tsoulellis – Forest nymphs
Eva Lambropoulou – CYCLIST
Eva Lambropoulou – NIGHTMARE
Hong Kong
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Winter glory
Arnaldo Paulo Che – New star 2
H.w. Chan – Gold time
H.w. Chan – Smith 7
Hiu Wan Yeung – Light of heaven is pouring down
Hiu Wan Yeung – Pedestrians in the desert
Hiu Wan Yeung – Phoenix dance in the sky
Hungary
Balazs Bartal – Dream
Balazs Bartal – Lepel
Gyongyi Hipsagh – And there was light
Istvan Kerekes – Candlelight mood
Istvan Kerekes – Wedding
Istvan Kerekes – Made in Dobrogea
Nandor Emil Dudas – Night dance study 13
India
Avishek Das – Light walk
Mritunjay Pao – Dreamy Morning
Sanjoy Sengupta` – Monk in Bagan stupa 2
Santanu Hore – MORNING GLORY
Sathyanarayana C R – BEACH COWS
Ireland
Joe Doyle – Anete Dreaming
Joe Doyle – Fredau Golden Window
Paul Gaffey – Stripes
Israel
Leonid Goldin – Hike to the sky
Michael Bar-on – Dawn on Hula lake
Italy
Alessandro Ballini – Il Faro
Alessandro Ballini – Tulips
Angelo Gatti – la stanza dei ricordi
Angelo Gatti – studenti ricercatori
Antonio Persano – Genesys 2
Antonio Persano – Her words
Antonio Persano – Moonlight
Franco Marchi – Heron in bathroom (2)
Frescura Giovanni – kalahari
Frescura Giovanni – in the forest 10
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Burano nr 1
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Redentore
Japan
Ichida Toshiaki – The fireworks
Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite – Springtime near Sartai
Normante Ribokaite – Secret glance
Normante Ribokaite – Morning Mist 2
Ruslan Bolgov – 2-4-20
Ruslan Bolgov – Shades of sensuality
Macau
Chan Seng Tang – Viennese Waltz 9
Chan Seng Tang – Paso Doble 3
Kai Lon Tang – Determined Warrior
Kin Keong Fu – Amazing sunrise after the rain
Myanmar
Thi Ha Maung – TOGETHER MEDITATION AT NIGHT
Thi Ha Maung – THREE NOVICES IN ANCIENT CAVE
Thi Ha Maung – NOVICES AND DISCOVERY
Thi Ha Maung – NEW EXIT
Wunna Win – taking alms
Wunna Win – bagan sunrise beauty
Netherlands
Franke De Jong – At the end of the day
Franke De Jong – Bach
Ruud Mooi – Stairway
Ruud Mooi – Cel
Norway
Atle Sveen – Blue hour sunset
Atle Sveen – Fredau XVIII
Atle Sveen – Heron in rain
Atle Sveen – Ivory Flame in the window
Poland
Krzysztof Stós – In the mosque
Krzysztof Stós – There
Piotr Sygnarowicz – birth of the waterboy
Piotr Sygnarowicz – passerbies
Piotr Sygnarowicz – rosetas breath
Romania
Jeno Major – Castiglione D’Orcia
Jeno Major – Ancestors paths
Jeno Major – Shadows
Marian Plaino – Sunset in Havana
Marian Plaino – Cuban freshnessSunset in Havana
Marian Plaino – Playing in smoke
Marian Plaino – Morning delightPlaying in smoke
Russia
Alexey Suloev – Before sunrise
Alexey Suloev – Star Patagonia
Sergey Agapov – Golden autumn Fitz Roy
Sergey Agapov – Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2
Sergey Agapov – Autumn Torres del Paine
Yury Pustovoy – New Zealand
Yury Pustovoy – Night Phantoms II
Yury Pustovoy – Night Phantoms
Yury Pustovoy – Singapore
Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Alibrahim – Working hand
Serbia
Aleksandar Jovanovic – Bukovi 2
Aleksandar Jovanovic – Mravinjci 2
Bratislav Velickovic – Sunset
Djani Bardoti – Maria
Djani Bardoti – Vida
Djani Bardoti – Christmas
Djani Bardoti – Petar
Djordje Vukicevic – Sword 003
Dragan Lapčević – Dva lica proleca
Dragan Lapčević – Jesenje lisce
Goran Kojadinovic – A winter’s tale
Goran Kojadinovic – In the church
Goran Kojadinovic – Rainy day
Ivan Stojanovic – Bass 4
Ivan Stojanovic – Gruza fog
Ivan Stojanovic – Two Souls
Jan Valo – foggy morning
Jan Valo – Duel
Jan Valo – morning
Milan Markovic – White house
Slavoljub Radojevic – Ziveli
Singapore
Hein Htet – Waiting area
Hein Htet – Mystery morning
Myo Win – Walking Under The Sun
Slovakia
Dusan Ignac – Autumn light 3
Emil Jakubco – Remission
Slovenia
Milan Mihalič – A-JAMNIK
Milan Mihalič – A-KANJON
Milan Mihalič – A-MUZEJSKI VLAK
Stane Gortnar – BLED IN NIGHT
Stane Gortnar – MORNING
Stane Gortnar – WINTER
South Africa
Charmaine Joubert – Sunset lion patrol
Charmaine Joubert – MZNP sunrise
Charmaine Joubert – Walking into the light Kgalagadi
Willem Kruger – Ostrich in late dust
Willem Kruger – Baboon family
Spain
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – FINALIZANDO EL DÍA
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – LUZ ENTRE RISCOS
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – LUZ SOBRE MIS ALAS
Switzerland
Urs Albrecht – Wengen3
Taiwan
Lung-tsai Wang – parrot
Lung-tsai Wang – Swan3
Lung-tsai Wang – Vietnam12
Turkey
Ahmet Yenmez – MERZOUGA3
Canan Kaplica – camel caravan
Canan Kaplica – Chestnut seller
Canan Kaplica – wait for
Emel Guley – Shadowsat
Emel Guley – Wheat
Fikriye Er – Sunset2
Levent Meric – pekmezci
Levent Meric – yanar doner
Onur Saral – horse and woman
Onur Saral – sari sokak
Ramazan Dari – angel
Ramazan Dari – game
Ramazan Dari – home back
United Kingdom
Peter Wells – Contemplation
Rachel Dunsdon – Aurora Reflections on the Beach
USA
Jim Hagan – Morning Hath Broken
Nikola Veljic – loundry
Wei Lian – spring rain symphony
Wei Lian – at the mountain top
VietNam
Dao Tien Dat – PRAY FORTUNE
Dao Tien Dat – MORNING ON TUYEN LAM LAKE No 1
Dao Tien Dat – STEAMED SQUIDS
Nguyen Trung Kien – Thang hoa
section B: Decisive Moment
Armenia
Vigen Mnoyan – Blessing
Vigen Mnoyan – Evening in town 3
Australia
Elizabeth Slezak – Wave Walker
Hung Kam Yuen – Water splash
Mario Mirabile – Canned colour
Mario Mirabile – Point to point
Mario Mirabile – Wheels within wheels
Austria
Alois Bernkopf Dr – Gojko_4
Alois Bernkopf Dr – Good Lift-Sargis
Alois Bernkopf Dr – Junior wrestling_2
Johann Schrittwieser – Lisbet in action
Robert Kolbrich – Supermann Seatgrab
Azerbaijan
Ilgar Jafarov – Emotions of a weightlifter
Ilgar Jafarov – Winner of the Formula-1
Ilgar Jafarov – Yellow balls
Ilgar Jafarov – Moment in handball
Belarus
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Look
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Waiting for Santa
Belgium
Livinus Bleyen – Austria Musher
Livinus Bleyen – Beijing Night Train
Livinus Bleyen – Start Greyhound Race
Livinus Bleyen – Wrestling Referee
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Slobodan Krstic – Foto_2279
Slobodan Krstic – Foto_2269
Slobodan Krstic – Market 1
Slobodan Krstic – Rat
Brazil
Roberto Soares-gomes – JUMP
Roberto Soares-gomes – LA CYCLISTE
Roberto Soares-gomes – THRILL
Bulgaria
Miroslav Mominski – explosion
Miroslav Mominski – freedom
Miroslav Mominski – scamper
Miroslav Mominski – water
Zhecho Planinski – Good Save
Zhecho Planinski – Look
Zhecho Planinski – Water Polo 7
Canada
Kam Chiu Tam – Run away
Kam Chiu Tam – Take care of your arm
Kam Chiu Tam – You take care
Thomas Vijayan – Cock A Doddle
Thomas Vijayan – Tiny Angles of Nature
Thomas Vijayan – U Turn
Thomas Vijayan – Visual Treat
China
Jianxun Wu – Jump
Jianxun Wu – Little goalie
Lihe Zhou – Joy of catching fish 1
Lihe Zhou – Pick lotus root
Lihe Zhou – Spring dance
Ming Li – Hero
Ming Li – Pentecostes 6
Ping Lu – Colorful painting(2)
Ping Lu – Dance battle
Ping Lu – The plateau elves
Rongguang Ye – Climb the trainDon’t drop out
Rongguang Ye – Leap
Xinxin Chen – Hot metal fire dragon5
Xinxin Chen – Nenets child17
Xiping An – MAN AND HORSE CONTEST
Yi Wan – jump fire 39
Yushan Li – Running camels
Yushan Li – Duel
Yushan Li – Juveniles play with sand
Croatia
Aleksandar Tomulic – Run away
Berislav Vrkljan – CLIFFHANGERS
Cyprus
Andreas L Andreou – ACROBATIC 4
Christos Konstantinou – Acheriotis – Flash time
Marios Demetriades – The Hitman
Mehmet Gokyigit – buyi women
Mehmet Gokyigit – flyboard champion
Mehmet Gokyigit – joyful
England
Alan Young – 831 Young Hurdler
Alan Young – Almost Clear
Alan Young – Determination
Alan Young – Last But One
Bob Bishop – Detained
Bob Bishop – Multitasking
Bob Bishop – Ice Cream Bomb
David Lyon – Parkour forward sumersault
David Lyon – Synchro pair
David Lyon – Parkour gap jump
Jane Lee – Yellowstone Wolf chasing Ravens
Lawrence Homewood – Tag Wrestling Out on the Count
Lawrence Homewood – Wrestling Feel the Pain
Marie-laure Stone – Autograss collision
Marie-laure Stone – Fishing in the rain
Marie-laure Stone – Vicious battle
Finland
Johanna Lyomila – Catch
Johanna Lyomila – White lady
France
Jacky Martin – Shaolin Kung-Fu
Jean-pierre Simon – Mirror of Li Tu
Paul Martin – sauve qui peut
Paul Martin – avant chute
Paul Martin – éviction
Germany
Gunther Riehle – elephant seal pup on beach hi 100
Hans Guenther – Alles im Blick
Klaus Reibl – Boss
Nicole Dittus – Great Migration
Peter Teuschel – Walking speed
Peter Teuschel – Forbidden room
Greece
Efstratios Tsoulellis – Arriving in Europe
Eva Lambropoulou – I ARE
Eva Lambropoulou – CRAZY IN LOVE
Hong Kong
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Dive for the win 2
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Stop
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Papuan soccer 2
H.w. Chan – Woman Rugby 1
H.w. Chan – Cannot get away 3
Hiu Wan Yeung – All-out
Hiu Wan Yeung – Bout
Hiu Wan Yeung – Pacu Jawi
Hiu Wan Yeung – To capture
Hungary
Balazs Bartal – Flay2
Balazs Bartal – Repules
Balazs Bartal – Fighting with yourself
Elizabeth Áment – A_delicious_meal
Imre Kiss – Dusty track
Istvan Kerekes – Easter
Istvan Kerekes – The jump
Istvan Kerekes – Situation
Nandor Emil Dudas – Survivor from Warsaw
India
Avishek Das – Feel the Pain
Avishek Das – Last Bath at Gangasagar
Avishek Das – Tough childhood
Kalyan Nath – KALARI SHOW
Sathyanarayana C R – CHEETAH HUNT
Snigdha Kar – Rare indeed
Tapas Ghosh – Gajan Festival
Tapas Ghosh – Look through this
Writwik Chakraborty – VINTAGE WAR
Ireland
Catherine Bushe – Collision course
Joe Doyle – The Walk
Israel
Leonid Goldin – Ideal Figure
Leonid Goldin – Rain for happiness
Italy
Alessandro Ballini – Off Road 3
Alessandro Ballini – Giro D’Italia 1
Alessandro Ballini – Thai Boxe 50 Modifica
Alessandro Ballini – Thai Boxe 52
Almando Reggio – Ball 32
Almando Reggio – Ball 40
Almando Reggio – Ice dance 15
Almando Reggio – Ribbon 20
Antonio Persano – The dancer
Frescura Giovanni – lion and gnu 7
Frescura Giovanni – food 11
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Canoe accident nr 1
Pierfrancesco Baroni – A Bottle of Water
Pierfrancesco Baroni – Gust of Wind
Sandra Zagolin – Equal
Sandra Zagolin – Same dress
Sandra Zagolin – The flght
Sandra Zagolin – Who are you?
Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite – Upside down 3
Normante Ribokaite – In da Haus 1
Normante Ribokaite – Through the street
Ruslan Bolgov – Guard of honour
Macau
Chan Seng Tang – Boxing 13
Kai Lon Tang – Boxing 28
Kai Lon Tang – Decisive Touchdown 6
Kai Lon Tang – Boxing 44
Kai Lon Tang – Break Through 4
Kin Keong Fu – Spike 12
Kin Keong Fu – Caught you
Kin Keong Fu – Macau Songkran Festival
Morocco
Aoubraim Said – Assa
Aoubraim Said – Flight
Myanmar
Thi Ha Maung – PLAYING ON CURVE C
Wunna Win – ray of life
Wunna Win – novice walking
Wunna Win – twin pagodas
Netherlands
Daniel Lybaert – Ik ben de baas
Franke De Jong – Its you!
Huub Bink – Arendonk Red1
Huub Bink – Where to look now
John Seegers – Open door
Ruud Mooi – the crossing
Norway
Atle Sveen – Denisa hanging IV
Atle Sveen – Leaping frog
Atle Sveen – Muddy motocross
Vibeke K. Seldal – Help
Vibeke K. Seldal – Give me your hand
Poland
Krzysztof Stós – Head of a camel
Piotr Sygnarowicz – stopmotion
Piotr Sygnarowicz – escape
Piotr Sygnarowicz – mediolan 1
Romania
Marian Plaino – Final combat
Marian Plaino – The blacksmith
Marian Plaino – Green desire
Russia
Dmitry Chastikov – Jump with umbrella
Dmitry Chastikov – Melody
Oleg Konstantinov – Fright
Oleg Konstantinov – Pause
Stanislav Sitnikov – two women
Stanislav Sitnikov – resistance
Stanislav Sitnikov – Sri Lanka by the train
Vladimir Dyadkov – City alley
Saudi Arabia
Naif Ahmed Almasoud – Speedness
Naif Ahmed Almasoud – AlFaisal
Serbia
Borislav Milovanovic – China 00802
Bratislav Velickovic – Victor
Djani Bardoti – Fair 2
Djani Bardoti – With father at matins
Djordje Vukicevic –
Djordje Vukicevic – Parasport 013
Dragan Lapčević – Kubicer
Goran Kojadinovic – Get out of my way
Jan Valo – Border
Jan Valo – One
Jan Valo – My way
Nenad Borojevic – Stunned
Petar Zambo – The Jump.
Petar Zambo – The Winer.
Slavoljub Radojevic – On the Top
Slovakia
Dusan Ignac – Shorttrack _0617
Dusan Ignac – Water polo 3
Dusan Ignac – Water polo 7
Slovenia
Mark Per – Watch it
Milan Mihalič – B-PORTRET
Stane Gortnar – CRASH
Stane Gortnar – MOTOCROSS
Stane Gortnar – TO SLIDE
South Africa
Charmaine Joubert – Lion cub peeking in tree
Charmaine Joubert – 100 percent Pure Iron
Willem Kruger – Jackal aiming
Spain
Santiago Choliz – rhythmic 98
Santiago Choliz – vaquillas 06
Santiago Choliz – vaquillas 08
Sweden
Ulf Norenius – Jumping at Oia
Switzerland
Urs Albrecht – Flyers
Taiwan
Chidi Chen – Seconds before Winning the Yellow Banner
Turkey
Ahmet Yenmez – MOGADOR KIYI 1
Canan Kaplica – hide and seek
Canan Kaplica – snake and man
Canan Kaplica – tumbling child
Emel Guley – curtain
Emel Guley – Jump
Fikriye Er – Atlayis
Fikriye Er – Top ve cocuk
Levent Meric – eglenceli atlayis
Levent Meric – hooop
Levent Meric – yakaladim seni
Onur Saral – flying man
Onur Saral – haci yilmaz
Onur Saral – sevgi
Ramazan Dari – city of religions
Ramazan Dari – goooll
Ramazan Dari – o an
Ramazan Dari – saklambac
United Kingdom
Rachel Dunsdon – Solo Traveller
Roger Evans – Line and Form
Roger Evans – Velodrome Crash
Roger Evans – Grab that ball
USA
Jim Hagan – Maestro Song
Nikola Veljic – Pizza place
VietNam
Dao Tien Dat – CATCHING GAYALS No 1
Dao Tien Dat – SEA FLOWER
Thanh Vu – Quyet liet
Wales
Colin Price – whats the point
Colin Price – meeting point
Colin Price – curiously concerned
Reg Dixon – Takeoff
section C: Nature
Australia
Dennis Hill – King Penguin
Gregory Chan – Barking Owl
Mario Mirabile – Sitting pretty
Violet Wilson – Overturned Iceberg
Violet Wilson – Duelling Elephant Seals
Violet Wilson – Royal Penguin Parade
Violet Wilson – Mirrored Polar Bear
Austria
Robert Kolbrich – Nahrungsaufnahme
Robert Kolbrich – grosse kuhschelle
Belgium
Livinus Bleyen – Collecting Leaves
Livinus Bleyen – Red Fox Prowling in Snow
Brazil
Roberto Soares-gomes – BEACH
Roberto Soares-gomes – DESERTO
Roberto Soares-gomes – HORSESHOE BEND
Roberto Soares-gomes – SANDFALL
Bulgaria
Miroslav Mominski – forest
Miroslav Mominski – sunrise
Miroslav Mominski – trees
Zhecho Planinski – Black Kite
Zhecho Planinski – Ski Jumping
Canada
Edward Liu – GEYSER AT YELLOWSTONE
Edward Liu – DAY BREAK
Kam Chiu Tam – Friendly meet
Kam Chiu Tam – Lonely flamingo
Kam Chiu Tam – Strolling
Thomas Vijayan – Neck Breaker
Thomas Vijayan – Teddy Bears
Thomas Vijayan – The bear hunt
China
Binyuan Li – Bubble lake 3
Binyuan Li – Bubble lake 5
Binyuan Li – Alone
Chenglin Zheng – Running
Chenglin Zheng – Deer 1
Desheng Xu – returning crane
Deying Huang – Fight
Deying Huang – Migration
Fengying Long – CaptureEat
Guanyong Zhong – Running
Guanyong Zhong – Snow Mountain of Sunrise
Haiyan Huang – Western American scenery12
Huifang Wu – Each Other
Huifang Wu – Tranquil
Jianxun Wu – Running Bulls
Jianxun Wu – Look around
Ming Li – Ride the wind
Ming Li – Strolling at dusk
Ming Li – Vitality
Ping Lu – ALI TURIN
Ping Lu – Soil forest land
Ping Lu – SWAN LAKE
Ping Lu – The waves of fog
Quan Yuan – Aurora 3
Quan Yuan – Tranquil 2
Quan Yuan – Tranquil 3
Quan Yuan – Melt
Renyong Zhuo – Colorful earth 1
Renyong Zhuo – Earth
Renyong Zhuo – Look back
Renyong Zhuo – Quiet
Rongguang Ye – Flamingos
Rongguang Ye – seek a chance
Shengfu Jiao – Run
Shengfu Jiao – Eagle 2
Shengfu Jiao – Love Each Other
Shiliang Liu – Search
Xiaoguang Cao – Ice Uplink
Xiaoguang Cao – Stay
Xiaoqing Chen – dawn
Xiaoqing Chen – Take Off
Xiaoqing Chen – Moon
Xinxin Chen – Aerial view of Great Barrier Reef2
Xinxin Chen – African elephant 13
Xinxin Chen – Fighting11
Xiping An – BRAHMAPUTRA
Xiping An – CHANGEABILITY C
Xiping An – Junshan island shakotan coast
Xiping An – Snow mountain at the South Pole
Yilan Song – The African Plains
Yilan Song – The Polar Elves 11
Yilan Song – Mysterious
Zhesheng Zhuang – Ali View
Zhesheng Zhuang – Call from Ancient Times 7
Zhigang Mo – Desert poplar
Croatia
Zvonko Kucelin – following
Cyprus
Christos Konstantinou – Acheriotis – sandhills
George Petrou – Salt Lake
Mehmet Gokyigit – coral bay
England
Alan Young – Soldier Beetles Mating 2
David Lyon – Little owl
David Lyon – Common Buzzard
David Lyon – Mandrill
Jane Lee – Bison head scratching
Julian Stelling – Kittiwake on Nest
Marie-laure Stone – Dispute with spectators
Marie-laure Stone – One lucky bird
Marie-laure Stone – Tawny Eagle landing
Marie-laure Stone – Waterhole at night
Finland
Jouko Taukojarvi – Billefjord in Svalbard 2
Jouko Taukojarvi – Polar Bears Territory-2
Juha Jokinen – Thirst
Juha Jokinen – Who is there
France
Alain Morata – AIGLE D AMERIQUE
Alain Morata – CROISER LE BEC
Jacky Martin – Colibri Vs Mosquito
Jean-pierre Simon – Buffalo and bird
Jean-pierre Simon – Leopard observer
Jean-pierre Simon – Three accomplices
Jose Cailloux – vague et mouettes
Jose Cailloux – vagues et nouettes 1
Jose Cailloux – vol de mouette
Marc Anagnostidis – Male Polygonia 2
Germany
Eva Maria Zernig – Anemone nemorosa 3
Frank Hausdörfer – Fitz Roy 902
Gunther Riehle – fighting tufted puffins 24a
Gunther Riehle – walrus mom and pup 8
Gunther Riehle – skuas at kill hi 25
Gunther Riehle – king penguin troop hi 9
Hans Guenther – Kolonisation
Heinz Peks – Krokodil1
Heinz Peks – Wasserfall Eisgraben
Klaus Reibl – Ape
Nicole Dittus – Pinocchio
Peter Ludwig – belling
Peter Teuschel – Fern
Wolfgang Kaeding – Give me the head
Wolfgang Kaeding – Firm grip
Wolfgang Kaeding – The Duell
Wolfgang Kaeding – it is tasty
Greece
Christos Kidonis – Evil thoughts
Giorgos Tsigkas – Brown bear
Giorgos Tsigkas – sea coast
Hong Kong
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Loving you 6
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Web of life
H.w. Chan – Proboscis monkey 2
H.w. Chan – Polar bear 45
H.w. Chan – Dancing in the snow 3
H.w. Chan – Hope that god blesses
Hiu Wan Yeung – Beam on the mountain ridge
Hiu Wan Yeung – Full of return
Hiu Wan Yeung – Icebergs in Iceland
Hiu Wan Yeung – Mother tenderness
Koon Nam Cheung – Eagles Sharing Food
Koon Nam Cheung – Osprey Fish Catching 07
Hungary
Istvan Kerekes – Greylag
Istvan Kerekes – Reflection with dragonflies
India
Asim Kumar Chaudhuri – Calotes catches a dragon fly 2A
Asok Samaddar – Take off
Avishek Das – The Valley
Ranjit Sahu – Asian Paradise Flycatcher
Sathyanarayana C R – HUMMING BIRD DRAWING NECTAR
Sathyanarayana C R – RESPLENDANT QUETZAL
Tapas Ghosh – Tunganath
Tapas Ghosh – take off
Tapas Ghosh – For thier fun of fly
Writwik Chakraborty – THE LION TAILED MACAQUE
Italy
Franco Marchi – Starlings in flight after bathroom
Frescura Giovanni – red fox and deer
Frescura Giovanni – buteo fighting
Frescura Giovanni – ulula arrow
Giovanni Fabbri – Evolution-8
Giovanni Fabbri – love between flamingos-01
Giovanni Fabbri – Quarrel between buzzards-1
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Life on the volcanoes nr 3
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Life on the volcanoes nr 4
Rino Martini – from the reef to the deep blue
Sandra Zagolin – Dolomiti 11
Sandra Zagolin – Misurina’s lake
South Korea
Hak Young Lee – Seed 2
Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite – Mist 2
Normante Ribokaite – EARLY MORNING
Ruslan Bolgov – Seahorse
Ruslan Bolgov – Ice guard
Ruslan Bolgov – Bloody fog
Ruslan Bolgov – The burning ice
Luxembourg
Jeanny Hostert Marx – Wir lieben uns
Macau
Chan Seng Tang – Catching Fish 14
Kai Lon Tang – Pied Kingfisher
Kin Keong Fu – Sunbird Flying 01
Kin Keong Fu – Owl Flying 01
Malaysia
Yeokkian Koh – Mating 18
Yeokkian Koh – Fly mating 2
Yeokkian Koh – Delicacies 8
Yeokkian Koh – Big catch 15
Morocco
Aoubraim Said – Coupling
Aoubraim Said – lift-off
Aoubraim Said – Mouette1
Myanmar
Thi Ha Maung – CARE EACH OTHER
Netherlands
Daniel Lybaert – Gepauzeert
Daniel Lybaert – Verveling in ZwW
Daniel Lybaert – Gorillaportret
Daniel Lybaert – Genegenheid in ZwW
Franke De Jong – Breaking the clouds
Franke De Jong – Foggy trees
Franke De Jong – Eekhoorntjesbrood
Norway
Atle Sveen – Bear on log
Atle Sveen – Dinnertime
Atle Sveen – Poledancer
Roald Synnevaag – In the wood
Vibeke K. Seldal – Snow
Vibeke K. Seldal – Bye for now
Vibeke K. Seldal – Fly away
Pakistan
Shaikh Amin – After the Meeting
Poland
Krzysztof Stós – Fog clearing
Romania
Jeno Major – Solitude
Marian Plaino – Wild tenderness
Marian Plaino – Quiet moment
Marian Plaino – Pink team
Russia
Alexey Suloev – Subway
Alexey Suloev – The first rays
Sergey Agapov – Autumn Torres del Paine 2
Sergey Agapov – The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2
Sergey Agapov – Great Migration of Wildebeest 2
Sergey Agapov – In the vastness of Arctic
Vladimir Dyadkov – Morning dew 2
Vladimir Dyadkov – Windy day
Yury Pustovoy – Dancer
Yury Pustovoy – Inseparable
Yury Pustovoy – Red World Bolivia
Saudi Arabia
Naif Ahmed Almasoud – Desert Lake
Serbia
Aleksandar Jovanovic – Gradac 5062
Aleksandar Jovanovic – Povlen wood
Aleksandar Jovanovic – The birch forest
Aleksandar Jovanovic – Winter 4819
Ivan Stojanovic – Pester sunrise
Jan Valo – when I grow up
Jan Valo – Sunrise
Jan Valo – Planet Earth
Kornelia Dakovic Svajcer – In the puddle
Milan Markovic – Landscape 70
Milan Markovic – Landscape 72
Petar Zambo – Dragon.
Petar Zambo – Hidden paradise.
Singapore
Khaing Sandar Tin – Playmate
Slovenia
Janez Podnar – Over the Lake
Janez Podnar – Stream
Marjana Papez – C2-Blue River
Mark Per – Morning reflection
Simon Rebula – Fighting
Simon Rebula – Lynx_Watching_Me
Stane Gortnar – PREVISIONAL
South Africa
Charmaine Joubert – Going in for tumble
Charmaine Joubert – Male lion grooming himself
Willem Kruger – Wildebeest in dust
Willem Kruger – Leopard head kill
Willem Kruger – Bateleur on trunk
Spain
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – SERENIDAD EN LA PLAYA
Sri Lanka
Alphonsus Roshan Rajaratnam – Catch Me
Alphonsus Roshan Rajaratnam – Lets Play
Switzerland
Urs Albrecht – Gorilla2
Taiwan
Chidi Chen – King of the Wild
Chin-chin Tsai – Silvered Leaf Monkey
Chin-chin Tsai – Great prey 3
Chin-chin Tsai – Taiwan thrush
Lung-tsai Wang – bluebird19
Turkey
Ahmet Yenmez – ART IN NATURE
Ahmet Yenmez – FOUR
Fikriye Er – Green bulge
Fikriye Er – Peacock8
Levent Meric – vahsi atlar
Mehmet Masum Suer – Little red fox
Mehmet Masum Suer – Little butterfly
Mehmet Masum Suer – Spring in Hevsel
United Kingdom
Peter Wells – Panther Chameleon
Peter Wells – Peacock Tree Frogs
Peter Wells – Clipper Butterfly
Peter Wells – Amazon Milk Frog
Rachel Dunsdon – 3 Swirls
Roger Evans – Fighting Male Grey Seals
USA
Jim Hagan – Glacier Calving
Wei Lian – got it
VietNam
Dao Tien Dat – TWO FRIENDS
Nguyen Trung Kien – Huong dong
Vo Thi Huynh – EMMET
Wales
Colin Price – fly at rest
section D: Open colour
Armenia
Vigen Mnoyan – Melon
Vigen Mnoyan – Loneliness
Vigen Mnoyan – Cinderella
Australia
Grace Can Lee – Indigenous people
Hung Kam Yuen – We are here
Hung Kam Yuen – Smokers
Jacqueline Hammer – Crimson Drops
Jacqueline Hammer – Pink Light Tunnel
Karl Strand – Celestial Healing
Karl Strand – Elixir Of Life
Karl Strand – Great Southern Land
Karl Strand – Wish Upon A Star
Austria
Alois Bernkopf Dr – Ariane_2
Alois Bernkopf Dr – Wildwasser_4
Robert Kolbrich – Indian Air
Robert Kolbrich – Luca
Belarus
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Elana
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Mona
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Snowwhite
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Svetlana
Belgium
Dirk-olaf Leimann – blue liquid
Livinus Bleyen – Black Beach Iceland
Livinus Bleyen – Eagle Owl with Chicks
Livinus Bleyen – Upstairs
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Slobodan Krstic – Semberija 112
Slobodan Krstic – Semberija 113
Slobodan Krstic – Bilecko jezero 5
Brazil
Roberto Soares-gomes – BEAUTY
Bulgaria
Miroslav Mominski – church
Miroslav Mominski – rite
Miroslav Mominski – spring
Zhecho Planinski – Cycling
Zhecho Planinski – Glass Graffiti
Canada
Edward Liu – SPRING IS ON ITS WAY
Edward Liu – TRACTOR
Edward Liu – WHEATFIELD WITH SNOW
Kai Hong Chow – HOMEWARD
Kai Hong Chow – PERSEVERANCE
Kai Hong Chow – COLOR AND SHINE
China
Binyuan Li – On the Class
Binyuan Li – Sale
Chenglian Xu – Seek
Desheng Xu – Ferry 13
Desheng Xu – Meet
Deying Huang – Teahouse Life 5
Dingfeng Zheng – Bouddha’s Place
Fengliang Zou – Red
Fengliang Zou – Silent 1
Fengying Long – Tribal boy
Fengying Long – Tyre
Guanyong Zhong – Pious
Haiyan Huang – The Nenets51
Hanju Zhu – Colorful dream dance
Hanju Zhu – DAEMON2
Hanju Zhu – FIRE PHOENIX
Hanju Zhu – THE MIRROR RAIDER
Hongbing Ye – Sleeping Beauty 1
Hongbing Ye – Play football 1
Hongbing Ye – Self-confidence
Huifang Wu – Leap
Huifang Wu – Girl in Grocery stories 1
Huifen Wang – Camamu-Almada MorningTime Flies
Huifen Wang – Camel Team at Sahara
Jiajun Chai – Nenets child10
Jianxun Wu – Alone 2
Jianxun Wu – African Man
Jurong Yu – Traditional industry20
Li Fang – Pottery workshop2
Lihe Zhou – Contend for first place
Lihe Zhou – The firmament
Ming Li – Pentecostes 1
Ming Li – The old woman in the slum
Ping Lu – Strive to be the first
Pinguan Zheng – Father‘s Shoulder
Quan Yuan – Body 2
Renyong Zhuo – Hardships 2
Rongguang Ye – Homeland
Shiliang Liu – Steed Pentium
Shiliang Liu – Lute music
Shiliang Liu – Moonlight monologue
Xian Liu – Classroom
Xiaomei Xu – Wishes
Xiaoqi Zhang – Wear an yi man in a cape
Xinxin Chen – Reindeers4
Xinxin Chen – The Nenets campsite22
Xinxin Chen – The Nenets39
Xiping An – MERCEDES 1
Xiping An – SHEPHERD AND SEVEN HORSES
Yan Luo – National Train Day 29
Yichao Chen – Look Back
Yilan Song – Tribal Kid
Yilan Song – Drink Water
Yonghong Jin – Tender Care 2
Yushan Li – Pure time
Yushan Li – Ancient pagoda
Yushan Li – Happy song
Zhesheng Zhuang – Liangshan Woman 2
Zhesheng Zhuang – Children Left-behind 2
Zhi Jiang – Strength
Zhi Jiang – Charming
Croatia
Aleksandar Tomulic – Passenger 2
Aleksandar Tomulic – Worker
Zvonko Kucelin – glance-16
Cyprus
Christos Konstantinou – Acheriotis – Red green and yellow
Gokhan Gokberk – dervish
Klea Kyprianou – Femininity
Mehmet Gokyigit – hexagonal
Mehmet Gokyigit – sweeper
Czech Republic
Jan Knot – Artificial Intelligence
England
Alan Young – The Evil Doctor
Alan Young – Were Closed
Bob Bishop – Lady of the Lake
Jane Lee – Bellochantuy Calm, Kintyre
Malcolm Sowdon – Woodland Warden
Marie-laure Stone – Bleak winter
Marie-laure Stone – Crash in the bend
Marie-laure Stone – Danger lurking
Richard Harper – In a World of Her Own.
Finland
Aki-samuli Jortikka – Alone
Aki-samuli Jortikka – Posing Lena
Juha Jokinen – Icy
Kari Kumpulainen – darkness, it haunt’s me
Kari Kumpulainen – farewell
Kari Kumpulainen – lady steampunk 2
Kari Kumpulainen – looking for you
France
Jacky Martin – John Ford Point
Jacky Martin – Olympia
Jacky Martin – Rock and Mountains 1
Philippe Aubrun – LES BANCS
Germany
Eva Maria Zernig – Morning Clouds 1
Gunther Riehle – galopping horses 25
Hans Guenther – Greenhouses
Hans Guenther – Waiting for Godot
Hans Guenther – Listen
Heinz Peks – Priester
Helmut Foerster – Blue Two
Holger Bücker – Apocalyptica at Mera Luna Festival
Holger Bücker – Udo Lindenberg
Klaus Reibl – Mirror
Nicole Dittus – Gaia 3
Nicole Dittus – Pompeji 2
Nicole Dittus – Queen of the Flowers 3
Nicole Dittus – Gaia
Greece
Eva Lambropoulou – SILK PASSION
Eva Lambropoulou – RED LIPSTICK
Giorgos Tsigkas – breaking the waves
Giorgos Tsigkas – smile Lia
Hong Kong
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Chasing goose
Arnaldo Paulo Che – My younger brother 2
H.w. Chan – Smith 8
H.w. Chan – Running of the Bulls 51
Hiu Wan Yeung – The happy Holi Festival
Koon Nam Cheung – Great Grey Owl A23
Koon Nam Cheung – Snowy Owl A03
Loretta Yat Wong – The Nenets15
Hungary
Balazs Bartal – Tanc
Balazs Bartal – Lendulet
Istvan Kerekes – Fate
Istvan Kerekes – Lamb slaughter
Istvan Kerekes – Irinka and Lisa
Istvan Kerekes – World of tales
India
Asok Samaddar – Generation
Avishek Das – Color Rocket
Avishek Das – Sequence at Work
Balu S – THE RACER
Mukta Biswas – LOCKED5
Mukta Biswas – LOCKED2
Prabuddha Ghosh – Composition
Samit Kumar Sanyal – Red Carpet
Sandipan Kar – Captured
Supratim Ray Chaudhuri – innocent smile
Ireland
Catherine Bushe – Standing on the breakwater
Joe Doyle – Rachelle By The Stairs
Joe Doyle – Carla Temptress
Paul Gaffey – eleanor’s Smile
Paul Gaffey – Running Free
Israel
Hanoch Noki Segev – Mother and Son
Leonid Goldin – BE SEEN BY MILLIONS
Leonid Goldin – Daily tram
Leonid Goldin – Girl and Hat
Leonid Goldin – In a month of sundays
Italy
Alessandro Ballini – blu eyes
Alessandro Ballini – L’anziana Fotografa
Alessandro Ballini – Black Country Museum
Antonio Persano – Cotton Club II
Antonio Persano – Her chance
Antonio Persano – His way
Antonio Persano – Moments
Claudio Bonaccorsi – Break
Fabio Garuti – Butterfly underwater
Frescura Giovanni – wte fishing
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Val d’Orcia nr 7
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Val d’Orcia nr 9
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Misty sunrise nr 3
Pierfrancesco Baroni – Jogging in the Park
Pierfrancesco Baroni – Man with Cigarette
Roberto Biagi – The open gate
Sandra Zagolin – The children
Sandra Zagolin – The shepherd
Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite – Upstairs 3
Normante Ribokaite – Chucker Out
Ruslan Bolgov – Born to be real
Ruslan Bolgov – Fashion geometry
Ruslan Bolgov – Rendezvous
Ruslan Bolgov – Sailing the fields of gold
Macau
Chan Seng Tang – Exciting Rugby Game 13
Chan Seng Tang – Dog Racing 13
Chan Seng Tang – Boxing 52
Kai Lon Tang – Miro Girl 6
Kin Keong Fu – Lost in maze
Kin Keong Fu – Fishing In Dawn
Kin Keong Fu – Farmhouse Kitchen
Myanmar
Thi Ha Maung – PLASTIC AND RECYCLE
Thi Ha Maung – NIGHT BAZAAR ON STREET 2
Thi Ha Maung – WAITING FOR PASSENGER
Thi Ha Maung – TOGETHER CLEANING ON THE GROUND
Netherlands
Daniel Lybaert – Balancerend
Daniel Lybaert – Isendica na sneeuwstorm
John Seegers – Periyar Girl
Ruud Mooi – no danger to public health
Norway
Atle Sveen – Fanny XXXII
Atle Sveen – Ilva in the river III
Atle Sveen – Ilvy in a nest II
Atle Sveen – Ivory Flame on the porch IV
Poland
Krzysztof Stós – Hair and sonia
Krzysztof Stós – Learn body
Marek Szczytkowski – MORNING GLORY
Piotr Sygnarowicz – judyta watching me
Piotr Sygnarowicz – rainy morning
Romania
Jeno Major – St.Thomas
Jeno Major – Bled lake
Jeno Major – Archaic
Marian Plaino – Loneliness
Vajaianu Alexandre – AMIRA 46
Russia
Alexey Suloev – Сuriosity-Africa
Alexey Suloev – Ritual-Yamal
Sergey Agapov – XENIA 2
Sergey Agapov – Glaciar Perito Moreno
Stanislav Sitnikov – Cafe dog
Stanislav Sitnikov – in museum 2
Stanislav Sitnikov – Colorforms
Stanislav Sitnikov – Manhatten
Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Vera
Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Rain2
Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Veteran3
Vladimir Dyadkov – Cossack member Immortal Regiment
Vladimir Dyadkov – Meeting place can not be Changed
Vladimir Dyadkov – Portrait of a man with an umbrella
Yury Pustovoy – Octopus
Yury Pustovoy – Seascape I
Yury Pustovoy – Seascape II
Yury Pustovoy – Seascape
Serbia
Bratislav Velickovic – Lady in red
Djani Bardoti – Paranoia
Djani Bardoti – And her train arrived
Djani Bardoti – Musician
Djani Bardoti – Bookmaker
Goran Kojadinovic – Arcadia
Goran Kojadinovic – Silmaril
Jan Valo – such a life
Jelica Milentijevic – Madam
Jelica Milentijevic – Passing by
Marija Misita – Behind the Curtain
Mirjana Jovanovic – Nepal 1825
Petar Zambo – Baby blue.
Vesna Mamula – Fancy ball
Vesna Mamula – In circles
Zoran Sretenovic – ZSP2 ZASLUZENI ODMOR
Singapore
Hein Htet – Beautiful nightmare 2
Khaing Sandar Tin – Pedestrians 1
Slovakia
Dusan Ignac – Atack
Dusan Ignac – Shorttrack 02
Dusan Ignac – Sledging
Emil Jakubco – Boss
Slovenia
Milan Mihalič – D-SVETI TOMAZ
Stane Gortnar – JAMNIK
Stane Gortnar – SMOKE
Vlasta Gorup – Abandoned home
Spain
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – NOSTALGIA
Sri Lanka
Alphonsus Roshan Rajaratnam – Expectation
Dharmavijaya Senevirathna – Riding with Rain
Taiwan
Lung-tsai Wang – Lishui 3
Lung-tsai Wang – Tekesi7
Turkey
Canan Kaplica – endless Love
Canan Kaplica – female driver
Canan Kaplica – door and old man
Emel Guley – Crescent
Emel Guley – Happy
Emel Guley – Passenger
Fikriye Er – Colorful market
Levent Meric – mardinde gun batimi
Ramazan Dari – yellow
United Kingdom
Eileen Murray – 1 The Laird 2
Peter Wells – Uncle Billy’s Fan Club
Peter Wells – The Foundryman
Rachel Dunsdon – Icelandic Church
Roger Evans – Spin Cycle
Roger Evans – Muguruza
Roger Evans – The height of cool
USA
Nikola Veljic – Loundy
Wei Lian – fog clearing
Wei Lian – lonely working fisherman
VietNam
Dao Tien Dat – I WANT
Dao Tien Dat – FRIENDS No 2
Nguyen Trung Kien – Nhung nguoi me hanh phuc
Thanh Vu – Dan hang thu cong
Thanh Vu – Va luoi
Wales
Colin Price – breaking all the rules
section E: Open Monochrome
Armenia
Vigen Mnoyan – Doll
Vigen Mnoyan – Memory
Australia
Jacqueline Hammer – Out in a Squall
Jacqueline Hammer – The Eye
Karl Strand – Eloquence
Karl Strand – Smokey Stare
Karl Strand – Triple Double
Mario Mirabile – JP
Austria
Alois Bernkopf Dr – Surprise
Robert Kolbrich – road into nothing
Robert Kolbrich – desire
Belarus
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Broken knee
Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Violin
Belgium
Livinus Bleyen – Hyatt
Livinus Bleyen – Under The Bridge
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Slobodan Krstic – Miso 2
Slobodan Krstic – SADNESS1
Slobodan Krstic – Foto_4612cb
Brazil
Roberto Soares-gomes – FACES
Roberto Soares-gomes – PERTRANSICAO
Bulgaria
Miroslav Mominski – graphics
Miroslav Mominski – sadness
Zhecho Planinski – Umbrellas 16
Canada
Edward Liu – FROZEN TREES
Edward Liu – DOWN THE SLOPE
Edward Liu – DUSTY RIDE
Edward Liu – MISTY VILLAGE
Kai Hong Chow – LONELY
Kam Chiu Tam – Angry cow
Kam Chiu Tam – Excruciating fall
Kam Chiu Tam – Final chance
China
Binyuan Li – Through
Binyuan Li – Crowded Train 6
Chenglin Zheng – Tribe Woman 2
Chenglin Zheng – Tribe People
Chenglin Zheng – Coming back 2
Desheng Xu – Warm HimselfFarewell 3
Desheng Xu – Farewell 3
Dingfeng Zheng – haze
Fengliang Zou – Brickyard 5
Guanyong Zhong – Reading
Hanju Zhu – Charmed
Huifang Wu – Lens Sense 1
Huifen Wang – People and Tree
Jianshe Li – Outside window
Jianxun Wu – Lead
Jianxun Wu – Crooked Road
Jurong Yu – Life in Daliangshan 18-m
Jurong Yu – Traditional industry1-m
Li Fang – Production of oil cake-m
Lihe Zhou – Lunch
Lihe Zhou – Welcome music
Milin Ji – Old man with horse
Ming Li – The young man over Gangs River
Ming Li – Them
Pinguan Zheng – Aged
Renyong Zhuo – In the snow
Renyong Zhuo – Lonely
Renyong Zhuo – Look
Rongguang Ye – Singing and Dancing
Shiliang Liu – Return to original nature
Shiliang Liu – Eyes
Shunxiang Zheng – Ferry 3
Shunxiang Zheng – Fly
Wei Gong – Curiosity
Wei Gong – Smile
Xian Liu – Return
Xian Liu – Masked Man
Xian Liu – Eyes
Xian Liu – Distance
Xiaoguang Cao – Quiet 2
Xiaoguang Cao – Welcome
Xiaoqing Chen – Catch Train
Xinxin Chen – Qingshan of Xiapu9-m
Xiping An – GALLOPING HORSE
Yichao Chen – Tribal imprint
Yichao Chen – Ferry
Yichao Chen – Feeling
Yilan Song – Trace of Age
Yonghong Jin – virtual and real
Yushan Li – Desert camels
Zhesheng Zhuang – Bend
Zhesheng Zhuang – Homeland 1Losen
Zhesheng Zhuang – Losen
Croatia
Aleksandar Tomulic – Man and dog
Aleksandar Tomulic – Segway
Aleksandar Tomulic – Faces
Ilija Stanušić – Man with hat
Cyprus
Andreas L Andreou – STOP
Gokhan Gokberk – donence
Gokhan Gokberk – dream
Klea Kyprianou – Vasiliki 2
Marios Demetriades – Mr Michalis 2
Marios Demetriades – Circled
Mehmet Gokyigit – men with hat
Czech Republic
Jan Knot – Understanding
England
Alan Young – Harry The Old Bevin Boy
Colin Hoskins – CHILD CYCLING IN MISTY PARK
David Lyon – Neptunes wrath
David Lyon – Famine cottages
David Lyon – Cramond
Malcolm Sowdon – Left on the Shelf
Malcolm Sowdon – Smoking Compartment
Marie-laure Stone – Aviator
Marie-laure Stone – Poor lass
Finland
Aki-samuli Jortikka – Enrico
Juha Jokinen – in the morning
Juha Jokinen – Waiting
France
Jacky Martin – Rock & Montains 1
Jacky Martin – Romanian Shepherd
Jacky Martin – Snake Road
Regis Rampnoux – One month before
Germany
Annik Susemihl – Mysterious
Frank Hausdörfer – Joli
Frank Hausdörfer – Airport Bangkok
Frank Hausdörfer – Throne of Stone
Hans Guenther – MDR-Tower
Holger Bücker – Above and Below
Klaus Reibl – Ana
Klaus Reibl – Tunnel
Klaus Reibl – Trap
Klaus Strehlke – Movement
Nicole Dittus – Holy Helena
Nicole Dittus – Lost Souls Part 1
Greece
Christos Kidonis – Dancing glasses
Eva Lambropoulou – DANCING GIRL
Giorgos Tsigkas – Naked illusion
Giorgos Tsigkas – You’re on my mind
Hong Kong
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Burden of life 1
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Empty bottle
Arnaldo Paulo Che – Ahhh
H.w. Chan – Shiofumi 19 Bw_Japan
Hiu Wan Yeung – Annual rings of age
Hiu Wan Yeung – Falling from horse
Hiu Wan Yeung – Happiness of dusting
Hiu Wan Yeung – The little shepherd
Hungary
Balazs Bartal – Zsanett2
Imre Kiss – Amel
Istvan Kerekes – The gipsy clan
Istvan Kerekes – Rebeka
Istvan Kerekes – Workers with coal
Istvan Kerekes – Workers
Katalin Dr. Toth – Picture of a woman
Katalin Baan – Speaking eyes
India
Apurba Banik – free call
Asit Kumar Ray – DONT CARE
Avishek Das – Pattern Triangle
Avishek Das – The Tough Ritual
Avishek Das – Unknown Journey
Avishek Das – The 3D Walk
Mukta Biswas – CURVES1
Rajarshi Lahiri – Watchman
Shourjendra Datta – MUD WRESTLING
Ireland
Joe Doyle – Lulu Thinking
Joe Doyle – Anete Below
Joe Doyle – Valencia Cyclist
Italy
Alessandro Ballini – Devis il barcaiolo
Alessandro Ballini – Grande Arco
Andrea Maina – Waves from inside
Antonio Persano – Alone
Antonio Persano – Lebanon 2
Daniele Dassogno – sguardi africani 1
Fabio Garuti – Same look
Fabio Garuti – Jump
Fabio Garuti – Right direction
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Kiklades nr 3
Giuseppe Tomelleri – Kiklades nr 5
Pierfrancesco Baroni – La Scala
Pierfrancesco Baroni – The Girl and the Hawk
Pierfrancesco Baroni – Lungo le Scale
Pierfrancesco Baroni – Wedding in Florence
Rino Martini – Marble
Rino Martini – order in chaos
Sandra Zagolin – The grimace
Sandra Zagolin – The Tailor
Vincenzo Pellizzaro – giorno dei morti
Vincenzo Pellizzaro – nebbia a Padova
Lithuania
Normante Ribokaite – Dance with Crows 3
Normante Ribokaite – Wedding day 1
Normante Ribokaite – Friends
Normante Ribokaite – Dance with Crows 1
Ruslan Bolgov – Embrio
Ruslan Bolgov – Geometry of the nude
Ruslan Bolgov – Moet
Ruslan Bolgov – The Face
Macau
Chan Seng Tang – Tackle 3
Chan Seng Tang – Opera Backstage 12
Chan Seng Tang – Tackle 6
Kai Lon Tang – Boxing 38
Kai Lon Tang – Break Through 11
Kin Keong Fu – Set Sail
Kin Keong Fu – Follow my footsteps
Malaysia
Yeokkian Koh – A single boat
Yeokkian Koh – Burning charcoal
Myanmar
Thi Ha Maung – ON THE SURFACE OF RIVER
Wunna Win – woman smoking
Netherlands
Daniel Lybaert – Krommeweg in ZwW
Franke De Jong – Tuareg marchant
John Seegers – Children of Honduras
Norway
Atle Sveen – Fredau XVI
Atle Sveen – Ilva by the window II
Atle Sveen – Julia on chair IV
Atle Sveen – Julia Zu VIII
Vibeke K. Seldal – Sorrow
Poland
Piotr Sygnarowicz – milena
Piotr Sygnarowicz – milena 2
Romania
Jeno Major – graphic
Jeno Major – The Chat
Marian Plaino – By train
Marian Plaino – Reflection
Marian Plaino – I was young
Vajaianu Alexandre – AMIRA 51
Russia
Dmitry Chastikov – Generations
Igor Klyakhin – Operating nurse
Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Eva2
Vladimir Dyadkov – In anticipation
Yury Pustovoy – Spine
Yury Pustovoy – The Dragon
Yury Pustovoy – Zigzag
Serbia
Branislav Brkljačić – ima vremena
Bratislav Velickovic – Wintertime
Djani Bardoti – Working lunch
Djani Bardoti – Before departure
Djordje Vukicevic – Finestra ovale BW 011
Djordje Vukicevic – Outline
Dragan Lapčević – Deca socijalizma
Goran Kojadinovic – Fortune teller
Goran Kojadinovic – Glam
Goran Kojadinovic – Portrait d’une jeune fille
Istvan Vrag – On the river bank 15
Istvan Vrag – Vineyards 03
Ivan Stojanovic – Claustrofobia
Jan Valo – I turn
Jan Valo – chair
Jan Valo – open
Marija Misita – Wavy
Milan Markovic – Traces in the snow
Petar Zambo – Csardas.
Petar Zambo – The Holy Cross.
Slavoljub Radojevic – Gagi Brazilac
Slavoljub Radojevic – Inside out
Slavoljub Radojevic – Super Boy
Vesna Mamula – Morning fog
Vojislav Luković – O Heavenly King
Singapore
Hein Htet – ARB Girl
Slovakia
Dusan Ignac – Between the sky and earth
Emil Jakubco – Memories
Emil Jakubco – Genial
Slovenia
Milan Mihalič – E-SVETI TOMAZ V MEGLICAH
Stane Gortnar – CROSS RIDER
Stane Gortnar – END OF THE WAY
Stane Gortnar – ENGINE DRIVER
Stane Gortnar – GALOP
Stanislav Perko – St tomaz
South Africa
Charmaine Joubert – In my curlers
Charmaine Joubert – Soulful eyes
Spain
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – DON PEPE
Jose Alfredo Estefania Flano – YO MISMA
Sri Lanka
Alphonsus Roshan Rajaratnam – Look
Taiwan
Min-sheng Ku – Children With Water M2
Turkey
Canan Kaplica – Longing for youth
Canan Kaplica – strong woman
Canan Kaplica – two halves and one whole
Emel Guley – freedom
Fikriye Er – Aesthetic line
Mehmet Masum Suer – This is my youth
Ramazan Dari – alone
Ramazan Dari – go
Ramazan Dari – sign
United Kingdom
Kylie-ann Martin – Fibonacci’s Clock
Peter Wells – Daydream V5A
Rachel Dunsdon – Navajo Power Station
Roger Evans – The Lifter
Roger Evans – Over the Beam
Roger Evans – Pike Position Dive
Roger Evans – At Full Stretch
USA
Bok Hwang – exchange
Jim Hagan – Letchworth Upper Falls
Nikola Veljic – Klara
Nikola Veljic – tweens
VietNam
Dao Tien Dat – CHILDREN No 1
Dao Tien Dat – THE ECHO OF ORIGINAL
Dao Tien Dat – ALONE No 3
Vo Thi Huynh – MISSING MOM-2